For Enquiry Contact on 9630089289 For B.Tech (CSE, ME, CE, EC) , Diploma in Engineering (ME, CE) , Pharmacy (B.Pharm, D.Pharm) , MBA, Integrated MBA, BBA, B.COM

B. Tech. Placement 2019

S. No. Name of Students Branch Placed
1 Sanjana Jain ECE Amazon/Matrix Comsec
2 Mukul Gidwani CSE Blazeclan Technology Pvt. Ltd./ Infosys
3 Muskan Jain CSE Blazeclan Technology Pvt. Ltd.
4 Palash Badjatya CSE Blazeclan Technology Pvt. Ltd.
5 Shagun Rathore CSE Blazeclan Technology Pvt. Ltd.
6 Anoushka Pahare CSE Capital Via
7 Ashlesha Pahare CSE Capital Via
8 Avani Sharma CSE Capital Via/ Verdantic
9 Naman Kashyap CSE Capital Via/Zensar
10 Umang Jain CSE Capital Via
11 Taniya Bajaj CSE Capital Via
12 Isha Natu ECE Capital Via
13 Mohit Guhe ECE Capital Via
14 Parth Dhiman ECE Capital Via
15 Swapnila Patni ECE Capital Via/Force Motors
16 Sachin Satwaskar MECH Capital Via/ Xoriant Solutions
17 Prateek Juneja CSE Capital Via / Edcast /Collabera
18 Suraj Khandelwal MECH Capital Via / Xduce Technologies Pvt.Ltd./Force Motors
19 Arpit Khatri CSE Capital Via/Mphasis
20 Ajay Rajput CSE Collabera
21 Amisha Chopra ECE Consultadd
22 Kritika Vishwakarma ECE Consultadd
23 Mangesh Pathak ECE Consultadd
24 Radha Satyanaik ECE Consultadd
25 Roma Kishnani ECE Consultadd
26 Sakshi Rathore ECE Consultadd
27 Simran Kaur Khalsa ECE Consultadd
28 Vinal Khelani ECE Consultadd
29 Shivam Bhawsar ECE Consultadd
30 Yash Chhabra ECE Consultadd
31 Krishnakant Parwani CSE CRM Next /Wipro
32 Shubham Verma CSE Diaspark
33 shubham gupta CSE Edcast
34 Aadarsh Sharma CSE Edcast/Mango IT Solutions/ Zensar
35 Harshdeep Bhatia CSE Gems Essence
36 Nikhil Gulwani CSE Hexaware
37 Pranay Laad CSE Hexaware/Wipro
38 Dhruvika Rathore CSE iLEAD
39 Abhishek Shinde CSE Innoeye
40 Aiklavya Dwivedi CSE Innoeye
41 Dipanshu Vani CSE Innoeye
42 Shivpratap Raghuwanshi CSE Innoeye
43 Digvijay Chauhan CSE Innoeye/wipro
44 Hrithik Jain CSE Jaro Education
45 Rishabh Fafriya CSE Jaro Education
46 Rishabh Joshi CSE Jaro Education
47 Vibha Ponkshe CSE Jaro Education
48 Niharika Porwal CSE Mango IT Solutions
49 Utkarsh Mishra CSE Mphasis
50 Aishwarya Dwivedi CSE NIIT
51 harsh dave CSE Persistent
52 Ravi Mishra CSE R1RCM
53 Sunhik Halder CSE R1RCM
54 Harshal Vaidya CSE Reliance Jio
55 Aditi Vyas CSE TCS
56 Anshul Gupta CSE TCS
57 Jai Purohit CSE TCS
58 Kaajal Shah CSE TCS
59 Palak Nagar CSE TCS
60 Shivashish Bagora CSE TCS
61 Shubham Soni CSE TCS
62 Shubham Rathore CSE TCS/ Xoriant Solutions
63 Tanmay Jain CSE TCS
64 Venus Gupta CSE TCS
65 Vivek Badole CSE TCS
66 Yamini Dixit CSE TCS
67 HARSHAL AGRAWAL CSE Techture/Force Motors
68 Anushka Gupta CSE Tudip
69 Cheena Rohira CSE Tudip
70 Sayyed Hussain CSE Tudip
71 Yash Jain CSE Tudip
72 Rachit Jain CSE Tudip/TCS
73 Shubham Singh CSE Tudip/TCS
74 Vitthal Anjana CSE Tudip/TCS
75 Ishwar Khetpal CSE Wipro
76 Khushbu Chouhan CSE Wipro
77 Mohit Tanwar CSE Wipro
78 Pratha Kala CSE Wipro
79 Prayag Verma CSE Wipro/Zensar
80 Sameer Sharma CSE Wipro
81 Sarita Sharma CSE Wipro/Zensar
82 Tejas Pingle CSE Wipro
83 Niranjan Dewda CSE Xduce Technologies Pvt.Ltd.
84 Varun Rathore CSE Xduce Technologies Pvt.Ltd.
85 VIKAS LAAD CSE Xduce Technologies Pvt.Ltd.
86 Aashi Pandey CSE Zensar
87 Akshay Jain CSE Zensar
88 Amandeep Panaich CSE Zensar
89 Aniketh Vyas CSE Zensar
90 Anishwari Tomar CSE Wipro/Zensar
91 Ankita Israni CSE Zensar
92 Anushka Shrivastava CSE Zensar
93 Apurva Gupta CSE Zensar
94 ASHISH ASWANI CSE Zensar
95 Avani Kala CSE Zensar
96 Ayushi Khamesra CSE Zensar
97 Bhavesh Dev CSE Zensar
98 Dhwani Bhatnagar CSE Zensar
99 Garvita Jain CSE Zensar
100 Jeraj Jain CSE Zensar
101 Manali Sharma CSE Zensar
102 Mandar Wadnerkar CSE Zensar
103 Mayuresh Deshmukh CSE Zensar
104 Mohammed Safdari CSE Zensar
105 Mudita Sharma CSE Zensar
106 Nishita Khandelwal CSE Zensar
107 Parag Doodhya CSE Zensar
108 Prachi Jain CSE Zensar
109 Praveen jethwani CSE Zensar
110 Pritul Kalne CSE Zensar
111 Ronak Gupta CSE Zensar
112 Shapath Mehta CSE Zensar
113 Shivani Agrawal CSE Zensar
114 Shraddha Joshi CSE Zensar
115 Shruti Naik CSE Zensar
116 Shweta Nigam CSE Zensar
117 Jeraj Jain CSE Zensar
117 Suruchi Masih CSE Zensar
118 Trigun Rai CSE Zensar
119 Trishla Jain CSE Zensar
120 Vanshika Khajanchi CSE Zensar
121 Yash Maheshwari CSE Zensar
122 Yashasvi Muzumdar CSE Zensar
123 Nidhi Kothari CSE Zensar
124 sakshi gupta CSE Zensar
125 Viny Jain ECE Amazon/Zycus Infotech
126 Priyanka Das ECE Cognizant
127 Aayushi Khede CSE Cognizant
128 Yatharth Tawar CIVIL Adroit Associates
129 Himanshu Jain CIVIL Adroit Associates
130 Rohit Choudhary MECH MMC Engg.
131 Virendra Rathore MECH MMC Engg.
132 VEDANT SHUKLA CSE L-Cube
133 Vikas Jaiswal CSE L-Cube
134 Naveesha Modi ECE L-Cube
135 Visha Vaghela ECE L-Cube/ Xoriant Solutions
136 Sourabh LOKHANDE CSE Mindtree
137 Abdul Ali ECE Zetatek Industries Ltd.
138 Megha Morwal ECE Xoriant Solutions
139 Sarthak Sharma MECH Xoriant Solutions
140 Kuldeep Jain CSE Verdentic
141 Murtaza Saifee MECH Umang Engineering
142 Prashant Arya MECH ES Infraserve/Force Motors
143 Sandesh klecha MECH ES Infraserve
144 Tousif Qureshi MECH ES Infraserve/Force Motors
145 Yash Yeole MECH ES Infraserve/Force Motors
146 SHIVANI PRADHAN ECE Force Motors
147 Devesh Tiwari ECE Force Motors
148 Vaibhav Dharmadhikari ECE Force Motors

MBA Placement 2019

1 Aishwarya Dubey MBA Bliss Lifesciences LLP
2 Anmol Arora MBA IKSLILA Pvt.Ltd
3 Neha Raghwanshi MBA HDFC Sales P.Limited
4 Payal Modi MBA ICICI Bank ( Auto Loans)
5 Mukul Jareda MBA DTDC Couriers (P) Ltd.
6 Krutika Pachorkar MBA DTDC Couriers (P) Ltd.
7 Vaibhav Dharmadhikari MBA Force Motors
7 Monika Singh Gehlot MBA Chanakya IAS Academy
8 Prashant Dubey MBA ICICA Bank, Mulund, Mumbai
9 Sophia Herman MBA Interglobe Aviation P.ltd
10 VedPrakash Bishnoi MBA Property Pistol
11 Uday Singh Thakur MBA Cocubes.comTechnologies P.Ltd
12 Shelja Kamble MBA Orion International P.Ltd
13 Neha Toshniwal MBA ICICI Bank, BKC, Mumbai
14 Priyanshi Burad MBA ICICI Bank, Godrej, Vikhroli, Mumbai
15 Kshitij Goyal MBA Creavents Marcomm
16 Nandini Jain MBA Karisma Organization
17 Pallavi Sharma MBA Soulager Health Care Pvt. Ltd
18 Prachi Sugandhi MBA Karvy Stock Broking Limited,Hyderabad
19 Shivani Sahu MBA FLIPKART
20 Shubham Gupta MBA Concentrix,Gurgaon
21 Harshini Palliam MBA FVedaant Vidhyakulum
22 Himanshu Singh Baghel MBA Udaan.com
23 Kratika Verma MBA HDFC Sales P.Limited
24 Ojas Jain MBA BIG BASKET
25 Sahil Mandloi MBA Networth Research & Investment Advisory
26 Priyanka Jashnani MBA Flipkart ekart Pvt.Ltd
27 Kartik Kulkarni MBA Money Desire Research
28 Satyam Rai MBA MPSEB
29 Lakshit Pandya MBA Capital Via
30 Iqbal khan MBA Force Motors Private Limited
31 Praveen Chhablani MBA Property Pistol Pvt.Ltd
32 Ayushi Nigam MBA IIFL,Bhopal
33 Priyanka Paryani MBA Flipkart ekart Pvt.Ltd
34 Nikhil Nagori MBA Dezire Research
35 Aditya Sharma MBA Wealth It Global
36 Srasthi Sharma MBA Flipkart
37 Kunal Choudhary MBA Swatantra Finance
38 Hiteshika Jadhav MBA Property Pistol
39 Shubham Mandwar MBA Lotus
40 Ankita Ray MBA Mindcrew

B. Tech Placement 2018

1 Aastha Mishra CE Amazon
2 Sanchet Adwani CE Amazon
3 Taher Raj CE Amazon
4 Shubham Jindal CE Amazon
5 Aman Shamim CE Amazon
6 Siddhant Raj CS Amazon
7 Samarth Mehta CS Amazon
8 Shubham Yadav ME Amazon
9 Rohit Gulani ME Amazon
10 Neha Rathore ME Amazon
11 Sandeep Kasera ME Amazon
12 Prakhar Sharma ME Amazon
13 Gurjeet Singh Saini ME Amazon
14 Vidhanshu Singh Thakur ME Amazon
15 Neha Khubani EC Amazon/ Net2Source
16 Ajaykumar Sharma CE Aryama Soft Services
17 Amit Raghuvanshi CE Aryama Soft Services
18 Nihal Akhote CE Aryama Soft Services
19 Ansh Bajpayee ME Asahi India
20 Shikha Bhadouria EC Bhilwara  Infotechnology Ltd./Dynamisity
21 Anushtha Chaubey CE Collabera
22 Divy Ochani CS Collabera
23 G. Beaula Christuraj CS Collabera
24 Onil Jain CS Collabera
25 Rashmi Raghunath CS Collabera
26 Ayushi Khandelwal EC Collabera
27 Riya Premdas EC Collabera
28 Shreya Upadhyay EC Collabera
29 Abhishek Sharma ME Collabera
30 Aman Singh ME Collabera
31 Gaurav Agarwal ME Collabera
32 KUSHAGRA WADGE ME Collabera
33 Pranjal Jain ME Collabera
34 Rohitash Mishra ME Collabera
35 SHUBHAM TIWARI ME Collabera
36 Lucky Thakur ME Collabera
37 Nehal Pandey CSE Cyber Infra Structure
38 pankaj sohani CSE Cyber Infra Structure
39 Rohit Jain CSE Cyber Infra Structure
44 Abhay Singh Rathore CSE Cyber Infra Structure
41 Jayesh Patidar CSE Cyber Infra Structure/Persistent (Apprentice)
42 Aditya Athwasiya CSE Cyber Infra Structure/Persistent (Apprentice)
43 ANKUR KANUNGO CSE Cyber Infra Structure/Persistent (Apprentice)
45 Ranveer Singh Chouhan CSE Daffodil
46 ajay yadav EC Daffodil
47 Tushar Yadav EC Digivalet
48 Aditya Kanungo EC Digivalet/Ilead Group
49 Hamza Jalgaonwala ME DXC Technology (CSC)
50 Sumit Bilthariya CE Forward Infrastructures Pvt.Ltd
51 NAYAN SHARMA CE Forward Infrastructures Pvt.Ltd
52 Saransh Khandelwal CE Forward Infrastructures Pvt.Ltd
53 Meenal Khandelwal CE Forward Infrastructures Pvt.Ltd
54 Lokesh Kumar Patidar CE Forward Infrastructures Pvt.Ltd
55 Aakrati Soni CE Forward Infrastructures Pvt.Ltd
56 NISHA CHOUHAN CE-DIPLOMA Forward Infrastructures Pvt.Ltd
57 CS GUPTA ME Gyrix
58 Mohit purswani CS Ilead Group
59 Apurv Sharma CS Ilead Group
60 ANUBHAV MISHRA CS Infogain
61 Meenal Gangrade CS Infogain / TCS Code Vita
62 Nimish Bhutada CS Integrated Resource Inc.
63 Nishit Pawar CS Integrated Resource Inc.
64 Sumit Thaker CS Integrated Resource Inc.
65 Shivani Agrawal CS Jaro Education
66 Aayush Bhandari CS l&T Infotech
67 Aayushi Nankani CS l&T Infotech
68 Abhishek Mehta CS l&T Infotech
69 Aditya Sonone CS l&T Infotech
70 Aishwarya Matkar CS l&T Infotech
71 Akshata Saxena CS l&T Infotech
72 Anirudh Mahajan CS l&T Infotech
73 APOORVA MATHUR CS l&T Infotech
74 Arpita Sharma CS l&T Infotech
75 Ashansh Lokhande CS l&T Infotech
76 Atul Dubey CS l&T Infotech
77 Ayush Dixit CS l&T Infotech
78 Ayushi Bansod CS l&T Infotech
79 Ayushi Indani CS l&T Infotech
80 Chetan Bheniya CS l&T Infotech
81 Chitrarekha Sikarwar CS l&T Infotech
82 Disha Solanki CS l&T Infotech
83 Divya sharma CS l&T Infotech
84 Himani Sharma CS l&T Infotech
85 Himanshi Sharma CS l&T Infotech
86 Jenish Jain CS l&T Infotech
87 Khushboo Khathuria CS l&T Infotech
88 Koushal Jain CS l&T Infotech
89 Nandita jadon CS l&T Infotech
90 Aayush Bhandari CS l&T Infotech
91 Rishabh Daga CS l&T Infotech
92 Riya shukla CS l&T Infotech
93 Sejal Satpute CS l&T Infotech
94 Shreya Tiwari CS l&T Infotech
95 Shubham Yagnik CS l&T Infotech
96 Shuchi Jain CS l&T Infotech
97 Soumitra Korde CS l&T Infotech
98 Sushil Dubey CS l&T Infotech
99 Tanay Choudhari CS l&T Infotech
100 Vinita Modi CS l&T Infotech
101 CHAITANYA JOSHI CS l&T Infotech
102 Akshita parmar EC l&T Infotech
103 ARUN MATAI EC l&T Infotech
104 Mohammed Farzan EC l&T Infotech
105 Vipin Joshi EC l&T Infotech
106 Ankit Vani CS Mango IT Solutions
107 Rishabh Trivedi ME MM Consultancy
108 Mayur Gupta EC Net2Source
109 Sarthak Sharma CE Patel Infrastructure Pvt.Ltd.
110 BRIJESH KUSHWAH CE Patel Infrastructure Pvt.Ltd.
111 Sagar Rajani CS RELIANCE JIO
112 SAKSHI TIWARI CS TCS
113 SALONI PATNI CS TCS
114 Shweta Sardar CS TCS
115 Amit Tiwari CS TechInfini
116 Aakash Rathore CS Techture Structures Pvt. Ltd.
117 Harshita gajwani CS teklink
118 Prathmesh Vibhute CS teklink
119 Akarsh Kathal CS Tudip Technology
120 Tanushree Thapa CS Tudip Technology
121 Vagish Jain CS Tudip Technology
122 Vaibhavi Gupte CS Tudip Technology
123 Shreya Ojha CS Verdantis
124 Amisha Saxena CS Webdunia
125 Anushka mishra CS Zensar
126 Koutuk Upadhyay CS Zensar
127 Niti Pindawala CS Zensar
128 Oshi dubey CS Zensar
129 PRACHI MOTWANI CS Zensar
130 Prajakta Joshi CS Zensar
131 Pratibha Rathore CS Zensar
132 Purvi Tiwari CS Zensar
133 Ritesh Tiwari CS Zensar
134 RITIKA SHARMA CS Zensar
135 Samanvay jain CS Zensar

B. Tech. Placement 2017

1 Ajay Kharade CE Adroit Associates
2 Rishabh Parmar CE Adroit Associates
3 Abhishek Solanki CE Affiminpus
4 Madhvi Singh Rajawat EC Amazon
5 Piyusha Purohit EC Amazon
6 Soumya Verma ME Amazon
7 Rashi Saki EC Amazon / SGS Technology
8 Hritvik Tripathi ME Arabol
9 Supriya Mishra ME Asahi Glass
10 Mohmmad Khan CE BuiltWell Solutions
11 Ritesh Bhagel CE BuiltWell Solutions
12 Vipul Bhalde CE BuiltWell Solutions
13 Ishmeet Singh Khanuja CS Collabera
14 Swapnil Joshi CS Collabera
15 Aayush Shah EC Collabera
16 Ayushi Sur EC Collabera
17 Krati Vyas 1 EC Collabera
18 Saumya Vyas EC Collabera
19 Shiny Wadge EC Collabera
20 Shreyas Ranade EC Collabera
21 Lokesh Rajput ME Collabera
22 Tanuja Gupta EC Collabera / Amazon / Collabera Tact
23 Mandvi Rawat EC Collabera / Amazon / Collabera Tact
24 Shruti Sharma EC Collabera / Amazon / Collabera Tact
25 Anushree Athawale CS Collabera Tact
26 Pulkit Sharma EC Collabera Tact / Reliance Jio
27 Swapnil Dolare CS E-Clinical
28 Anmol Porwal EC Enoah I Solution
29 Ashwin Birla EC Enoah I Solution
30 Abhishek Jaiswal CE EPA Infrastructure
31 Mohit Nagpal CE EPA Infrastructure
32 Moulik Panchal CE EPA Infrastructure
33 Prakhar Kanungo CE EPA Infrastructure
34 Viral Jagani CE EPA Infrastructure
35 Kashik Arora CS ETech
36 Arwa Lokhandwala EC ETech
37 Arkita Toshniwal CS Eternus Solution
38 E Jayaraman Iyer CS Eternus Solution
39 Archita Gupta ME Force Motor
40 Naman Sharma ME Force Motor
41 Shrusti Tiwari ME Force Motor
42 Rupal Bilaiya EC Collabera / Amazon / Collabera Tact
43 Rajat Pillai CS Gyrix
44 Deepesh Awasthi CS InnoEye Technologies
45 Sarthak Jain ME Jash Engg.
46 Misha Mathur CS Linkites
47 Shraddha Khandelwal CS Reliance Jio
48 Vaibhav Tonde CS Reliance Jio
49 Vratika Kulkarni CS Reliance Jio
50 Anshul Gupta CS Reliance Jio
51 Sabal Jain CS SGS Technology
52 Dhritish Dalvi CS SGS Technology
53 Simran Saluja CS SGS Technology
54 Ayushi Solanki CS Systematix
55 Risha Choubey CS Systematix
56 Surbhi Thorat CS TechAhead
57 Surbhi Kothari CS Technorizen Software
58 Tejas Gujrati CS Technorizen Software
59 Burhanuddin Malik ME Techture
60 Sheshadra Singh Tomar ME Techture
61 Kausthub Char CS Teklink Inc.
62 Hemant Jha ME Teleminds Info./Force Motor
63 Tisha Jain CS Virtusa Polaris
64 Aditya Doshi CS Zensar
65 Anshika Joshi CS Zensar
66 Ashwini Parolkar CS Zensar
67 Astha Upadhyay CS Zensar
68 Divya Kukreja CS Zensar
69 Kartik Sharma CS Zensar
70 Nishi Jain CS Zensar
71 Paridhi Mahere CS Zensar
72 Prachi Sharma CS Gyrix
73 Preety Shukla CS Zensar
74 Shrina Neema CS Zensar
75 Shuchi Ostwal CS Zensar
76 Sunil Kumar Rajput CS Zensar
77 Surbhi Saraf CS Zensar
78 Urvi Jain CS Zensar
79 Vani Parashar CS Zensar
80 Aamir Hussain CS ZYCUS

Disclaimer | Claims & Refunds | Term's of Use | Privacy Policy